Yoofoss Baby Pajamas

Yoofoss Organic Cotton Baby Pajamas

Organic cotton baby pajamas offer breathable comfort with practical details for bedtime and diaper changes.

Fabric
Cotton
Selected size
6–9 months
Closure
Two-way zipper on the pictured sleeper
View specifications and options

Choose an option

6-9 Months · 5B5M

See the selected option and image

$19.99

In stock

Price checked August 13, 2026

ASIN B0F5BD5B5M

Shop on Amazon

Features of the Yoofoss Organic Cotton Baby Pajamas

Cotton sleeper

The baby sleeper uses cotton fabric for a wearable day or night layer.

Zipper access

The representative design has a two-way zipper for dressing and changes.

Convertible details

The sleeper includes convertible mittens and footie details; verify the exact selected reference.

Using the Yoofoss Organic Cotton Baby Pajamas

Choose the exact size and garment style for your baby, then check the zipper and foot configuration shown for the selected item.

Photo shows one option in this collection. Choose an option above to view its exact image.

Yoofoss Organic Cotton Baby Pajamas example product detail

Before You Choose Yoofoss Organic Cotton Baby Pajamas

  • The current labels show 6–9 months, but prints and bundle details may differ.
  • Confirm the selected item's package count and care label.

Yoofoss Organic Cotton Baby Pajamas Specifications and Options

FabricCotton
Selected size6–9 months
ClosureTwo-way zipper on the pictured sleeper
Selected option6-9 Months · 5B5M · B0F5BD5B5M
OptionDetailsItem ID
6-9 Months · 5B5MSee the selected option and imageB0F5BD5B5M
6-9 Months · C55YSee the selected option and imageB0FVFWC55Y
6-9 Months · 7DH5See the selected option and imageB0FVFY7DH5
6-9 Months · 18VPSee the selected option and imageB0GZNB18VP

Questions About the Yoofoss Organic Cotton Baby Pajamas

Do these baby pajamas have a two-way zipper?

The representative Yoofoss sleeper has a two-way zipper; confirm it on the selected reference.

What age is the current option labelled for?

The options on this page are labelled 6–9 months.

Explore more Yoofoss baby pajamas or browse the full collection.